BRWD-GMO PASS [53348] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRWD-GMO PASS [53348] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRWD-GMO PASS53348BRWDGMOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 Src 05:50 0
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 06:00 06:01 9
HHG 1 06:09 06:10 17
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 06:22 06:23 28
BFQ 1 06:30 06:31 34
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 06:38 06:39 40
DEMU [DEMU] 1 06:47 06:48 47
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 06:56 06:57 55
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 07:07 07:08 63
TORI [TORI] 1 07:18 07:23 73
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 07:29 07:30 79
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 07:46 07:48 95
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 07:57 07:58 101
RAY [RAY] 1 08:09 08:11 108
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 08:29 08:30 121
TKS 1 08:41 08:42 130
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 09:01 09:03 137
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 09:14 09:15 145
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 09:30 09:50 156
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 1 10:13 10:15 165
KMHT 1 10:27 10:28 172
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 1 10:36 10:37 177
JGBR 1 10:44 10:45 182
DANEA [DNEA] 1 10:56 10:57 190
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 1 11:28 11:30 201
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 11:42 11:44 208
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 1 11:50 11:52 213
JARANGDIH [JAN] 1 12:00 12:02 219
BERMO [BRMO] 1 12:20 12:22 222
AMLO 1 12:28 12:30 225
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 12:40 12:42 228
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 1 12:52 12:54 233
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 13:05 13:10 239
TELO [TELO] 1 13:23 13:25 247
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 13:55 Dest 256
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.