53345 - CPU-ALD PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53345 known as CPU-ALD PASS runs from CHOPAN [CPU] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 219 km distance

CPU-ALD PASS [53345] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPU-ALD PASS
CPUALDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 Src 04:20 0
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 1 04:36 04:38 10
CHURK [CUK] 1 04:56 04:58 21
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 1 05:15 05:20 26
KHRY 1 05:48 05:50 44
LUSA [LUSA] 1 06:13 06:15 61
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 1 06:54 06:56 81
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 08:15 08:25 102
DAP 1 08:31 08:33 109
PRE 1 08:41 08:42 118
JHG 1 08:51 08:52 125
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 09:05 09:10 133
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 09:20 09:22 141
BEO 1 09:28 09:29 145
GAIPURA [GAE] 1 09:38 09:39 153
JIGNA [JIA] 1 09:47 09:48 160
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 09:58 10:00 168
UNCHDIH [UND] 1 10:08 10:10 176
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 1 10:19 10:21 185
BEP 1 10:31 10:33 196
KARCHANA [KCN] 1 10:41 10:43 205
NAINI [NYN] 1 10:58 11:00 211
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 12:55 Dest 219