53344 - CPU-GMO PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53344 known as CPU-GMO PASS runs from CHOPAN [CPU] to NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] covering 458 km distance

CPU-GMO PASS [53344] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPU-GMO PASS
CPUGMOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 Src 06:35 0
BILLI [BXLL] 1 06:41 06:43 6
SLBN 1 06:49 06:51 9
GURMURA [GMX] 1 07:08 07:10 22
JOGIDIH [JGF] 1 07:28 07:30 31
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 07:45 07:50 41
MUIRPUR ROAD [MPF] 1 07:58 08:00 47
JHAROKHAS [JRQ] 1 08:09 08:11 56
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 08:21 08:23 63
MAHUARIYA [MXY] 1 08:37 08:39 75
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 08:51 08:53 85
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 09:20 09:25 97
RAMNA [RMF] 1 09:38 09:39 109
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 09:51 09:53 120
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 10:05 10:07 131
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 10:30 10:35 141
TRZ 1 10:43 10:44 147
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 11:01 11:02 157
KAJRI [KFT] 1 11:10 11:11 164
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 11:21 11:23 174
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 11:30 11:32 182
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 11:41 11:43 189
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 11:54 11:55 196
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 12:10 12:20 201
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 12:30 12:31 211
HHG 1 12:41 12:42 219
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 13:03 13:04 230
BFQ 1 13:12 13:13 236
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 13:21 13:22 242
DEMU [DEMU] 1 13:30 13:31 249
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 13:42 13:43 257
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 13:53 13:54 265
TORI [TORI] 1 14:03 14:04 275
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 14:11 14:13 281
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 14:24 14:26 297
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 14:32 14:33 303
RAY [RAY] 1 14:42 14:43 310
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 14:55 14:56 323
TKS 1 15:08 15:09 332
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 15:21 15:22 339
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 15:33 15:34 347
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 15:45 16:15 358
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 1 16:33 16:35 367
KMHT 1 16:46 16:47 374
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 1 16:55 16:56 379
JGBR 1 17:04 17:05 384
DANEA [DNEA] 1 17:15 17:16 392
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 1 17:27 17:28 403
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 17:49 17:50 410
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 1 17:58 17:59 415
JARANGDIH [JAN] 1 18:06 18:07 421
BERMO [BRMO] 1 18:13 18:15 424
AMLO 1 18:24 18:26 427
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 18:34 18:36 430
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 1 18:51 18:52 435
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 19:10 19:15 441
TELO [TELO] 1 19:26 19:28 449
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 19:45 Dest 458