53343 - GMO-CPU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53343 known as GMO-CPU PASS runs from NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] to CHOPAN [CPU] covering 458 km distance

GMO-CPU PASS [53343] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GMO-CPU PASS
GMOCPUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 Src 05:40 0
TELO [TELO] 1 05:51 05:52 9
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 05:58 06:03 16
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 1 06:13 06:15 23
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 06:22 06:23 28
AMLO 1 06:29 06:30 31
BERMO [BRMO] 1 06:35 06:36 34
JARANGDIH [JAN] 1 06:41 06:43 37
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 1 06:51 06:52 42
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 06:59 07:01 48
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 1 07:08 07:10 55
DANEA [DNEA] 1 07:20 07:22 66
JGBR 1 07:30 07:32 74
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 1 07:42 07:44 79
KMHT 1 07:51 07:53 84
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 1 08:08 08:10 91
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 08:30 08:45 100
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 08:51 08:53 110
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 09:00 09:02 119
TKS 1 09:12 09:14 126
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 09:41 09:42 134
KOLE 1 09:47 09:48 140
RAY [RAY] 1 09:53 09:55 148
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 10:06 10:07 155
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 10:18 10:19 161
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 10:32 10:34 177
TORI [TORI] 1 10:45 10:50 183
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 11:14 11:15 193
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 11:34 11:35 201
DEMU [DEMU] 1 11:44 11:45 209
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 12:10 12:11 216
BFQ 1 12:19 12:20 222
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 12:27 12:28 228
HHG 1 12:39 12:40 239
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 12:48 12:49 247
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 13:15 13:25 256
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 13:32 13:33 262
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 13:41 13:42 269
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 13:51 13:52 276
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 14:00 14:02 283
KAJRI [KFT] 1 14:08 14:10 294
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 14:19 14:20 301
TRZ 1 14:52 14:54 311
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 15:20 15:30 317
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 15:41 15:42 327
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 15:55 15:56 338
RAMNA [RMF] 1 16:11 16:12 349
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 16:29 16:30 361
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 16:45 16:46 373
MAHUARIYA [MXY] 1 16:59 17:00 383
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 17:10 17:11 395
JHAROKHAS [JRQ] 1 17:22 17:24 402
MUIRPUR ROAD [MPF] 1 17:37 17:38 411
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 17:47 17:52 416
JOGIDIH [JGF] 1 18:08 18:09 427
GURMURA [GMX] 1 18:21 18:23 436
SLBN 1 18:31 18:33 449
BILLI [BXLL] 1 18:39 18:41 452
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 19:00 Dest 458