53327 - SNDT-GMO PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53327 known as SNDT-GMO PASS runs from SNDT to NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] covering 56 km distance

SNDT-GMO PASS [53327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNDT-GMO PASS
SNDTGMOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SNDT 1 Src 13:40 0
SNMY 1 13:44 13:46 1
SINDRIBLOCK HUT [SDBH] 1 13:53 13:54 4
RKJE 1 14:02 14:04 12
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 1 14:13 14:15 18
DOKM 1 14:27 14:28 22
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 14:50 14:55 27
BHN 1 15:04 15:05 31
TETULMARI [TET] 1 15:13 15:15 36
NPJE 1 15:22 15:23 42
MRQ 1 15:28 15:30 47
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 15:45 Dest 56