53321 - ASN-DHN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ASN-DHN PASS [53321] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-DHN PASS
ASNDHNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 16:30 0
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 16:36 16:37 5
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 16:43 16:45 8
KULTI [ULT] 1 16:51 16:52 14
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 16:57 16:59 17
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 17:04 17:05 19
MMU 1 17:10 17:11 24
TNW 1 17:17 17:18 29
KAO 1 17:23 17:24 33
CAM 1 17:34 17:35 43
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 1 17:46 17:47 49
DOKM 1 17:52 17:53 53
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 18:00 Dest 58