53230 - DNR-RGD PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53230 known as DNR-RGD PASS runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to RAJGIR [RGD] covering 108 km distance

DNR-RGD PASS [53230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-RGD PASS
DNRRGDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 18:20 0
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 18:27 18:29 3
SCY 1 18:34 18:36 6
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:45 18:50 9
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 18:58 19:00 12
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 19:06 19:08 16
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 19:14 19:16 19
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 19:27 19:29 25
FATWA [FUT] 1 19:36 19:38 31
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 19:50 19:52 40
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 19:59 20:01 46
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 20:20 20:25 55
HARNAUT [HRT] 1 20:42 20:43 65
WENA [WENA] 1 20:53 20:54 70
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 1 21:26 21:28 84
POE 1 21:38 21:40 90
NALANDA [NLD] 1 21:52 21:53 97
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 23:15 Dest 108