BKP-GAYA [53225] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKP-GAYA [53225] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKP-GAYA53225BKPGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 Src 14:05 0
HARNAUT [HRT] 1 14:23 14:25 10
WENA [WENA] 1 14:36 14:38 15
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 1 15:06 15:10 29
POE 1 15:23 15:24 35
NALANDA [NLD] 1 15:34 15:36 41
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 16:12 16:33 53
JTIN 1 16:58 17:00 77
TILAYA [TIA] 1 18:00 18:05 99
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 18:30 18:32 117
KRJR 1 18:46 18:47 124
MPO 1 19:13 19:15 135
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 19:35 Dest 140
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.