SSM - PNBE PASSENGER [53212] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SSM - PNBE PASSENGER [53212] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER53212SSMPNBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SASARAM [SSM] 1 Src 05:30 0
GNK 1 05:48 05:50 19
XBKJ 1 06:22 06:24 40
PIRO 1 06:51 06:53 58
GQN 1 07:28 07:30 78
ARA [ARA] 1 09:05 09:10 97
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 09:20 09:22 107
BIHTA [BTA] 1 09:59 10:01 119
NEORA [NEO] 1 10:18 10:20 130
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 10:28 10:33 136
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 10:37 10:39 139
SCY 1 10:46 10:48 143
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 11:05 Dest 146
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.