53183 - SDAH-LGL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53183 known as SDAH-LGL LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 229 km distance

SDAH-LGL LOCAL [53183] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL LOCAL
SDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 10:28 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 10:41 10:42 9
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 10:57 10:58 25
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 11:21 11:22 40
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 11:30 11:31 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 11:36 11:37 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 11:51 11:52 64
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 12:08 12:09 76
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 12:38 12:40 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 12:47 12:48 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 12:54 12:55 114
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 13:01 13:02 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 13:12 13:13 130
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 13:19 13:20 134
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 13:28 13:29 142
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 13:35 13:36 146
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 13:43 13:44 152
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 13:53 13:54 161
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 14:05 14:06 170
BHABTA [BFT] 1 14:12 14:13 176
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 14:18 14:19 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 14:28 14:30 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 14:35 14:36 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 14:48 14:57 199
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 15:06 15:07 206
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 15:18 15:19 218
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 15:24 15:25 222
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 15:32 15:34 228
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 15:55 Dest 229