53182 - LGL-SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53182 known as LGL-SDAH PASS runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 229 km distance

LGL-SDAH PASS [53182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH PASS
LGLSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 Src 16:40 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 16:44 16:45 1
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 16:54 16:55 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 17:02 17:03 11
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 17:10 17:11 18
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 17:17 17:18 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 17:26 17:27 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 17:34 17:35 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 17:39 17:41 41
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 1 17:51 17:52 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 17:57 17:58 49
BHABTA [BFT] 1 18:03 18:04 53
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 18:12 18:13 59
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 18:23 18:24 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 18:30 18:31 72
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 18:38 18:39 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 18:47 18:48 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 18:55 18:56 87
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 19:05 19:06 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 19:12 19:13 99
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 19:25 19:26 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 19:33 19:34 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 19:42 19:43 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 20:12 20:13 127
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 20:24 20:25 137
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 20:31 20:32 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 20:37 20:38 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 20:44 20:45 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 21:02 21:08 153
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 21:12 21:13 159
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 21:18 21:19 165
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 21:23 21:24 169
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 21:28 21:29 174
KALYANI [KYI] 1 21:34 21:35 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 21:38 21:39 181
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 21:52 21:53 189
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 22:13 22:14 204
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 22:32 22:33 220
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 22:55 Dest 229