53181 - LGL PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53181 known as LGL PGR runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 229 km distance

LGL PGR [53181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL PGR
SDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 23:30 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 23:43 23:44 9
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 23:58 23:59 25
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 00:21 00:23 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 2 00:26 00:27 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 2 00:31 00:32 48
KALYANI [KYI] 2 00:37 00:38 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 2 00:52 00:53 64
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 2 01:12 01:14 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 2 01:19 01:20 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 2 01:25 01:26 84
TAHERPUR [THP] 2 01:30 01:31 87
BADKULLA [BDZ] 2 01:37 01:38 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 2 02:02 02:07 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 2 02:13 02:14 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 2 02:20 02:21 114
MURAGACHA [MGM] 2 02:27 02:28 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 2 02:37 02:38 130
SONADANGA [SVH] 2 02:43 02:44 134
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 2 02:52 02:53 142
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 2 02:59 03:00 146
PLASSEY [PLY] 2 03:06 03:07 152
REJINAGAR [REJ] 2 03:15 03:16 161
BELDANGA [BEB] 2 03:24 03:26 170
BHABTA [BFT] 2 03:32 03:33 176
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 2 03:38 03:39 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 2 04:02 04:04 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 2 04:08 04:09 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 2 04:17 04:18 199
JIAGANJ [JJG] 2 04:25 04:26 206
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 2 04:36 04:37 218
PIRTALA [PRTL] 2 04:42 04:43 222
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 2 04:50 04:51 228
LALGOLA [LGL] 2 05:10 Dest 229