53180 - LGL-KOAA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LGL-KOAA PASS [53180] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-KOAA PASS
LGLKOAAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 Src 14:15 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 14:18 14:19 1
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 14:25 14:26 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 14:31 14:32 11
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 14:42 14:43 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 14:53 14:54 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 15:03 15:04 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 15:12 15:13 41
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 15:24 15:25 49
BHABTA [BFT] 1 15:30 15:31 53
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 15:39 15:40 59
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 15:50 15:51 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 15:56 15:57 72
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 16:04 16:05 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 16:11 16:12 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 16:18 16:19 87
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 16:27 16:28 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 16:36 16:37 99
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 16:45 16:46 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 16:52 16:53 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 16:59 17:00 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 17:27 17:29 127
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 17:39 17:40 137
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 17:46 17:47 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 17:52 17:53 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 17:58 17:59 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 18:14 18:15 153
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 18:21 18:22 159
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 18:28 18:29 165
PXR 1 18:32 18:33 167
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 18:36 18:37 169
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 18:42 18:43 174
KALYANI [KYI] 1 18:49 18:50 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 18:54 18:55 181
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 18:59 19:00 185
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 19:09 19:10 189
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 19:29 19:30 204
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 19:50 19:51 220
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 20:20 Dest 222