53179 - CP - LGL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53179 known as CP - LGL PASSENGER runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 222 km distance

CP - LGL PASSENGER [53179] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CP - LGL PASSENGER
KOAALGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 14:00 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 14:12 14:13 2
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 14:27 14:28 18
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 14:52 14:53 33
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 15:02 15:03 41
KALYANI [KYI] 1 15:08 15:09 44
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 15:23 15:24 57
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 15:40 15:41 69
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 15:48 15:49 73
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 15:54 15:55 77
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 16:00 16:01 80
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 16:07 16:08 85
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 16:26 16:28 95
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 16:34 16:35 102
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 16:41 16:42 107
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 16:48 16:49 113
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 16:58 16:59 123
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 17:04 17:05 127
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 17:13 17:14 135
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 17:20 17:21 139
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 17:27 17:28 145
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 17:34 17:35 150
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 17:40 17:41 154
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 17:50 17:51 163
BHABTA [BFT] 1 17:57 17:58 169
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 18:03 18:04 173
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 1 18:09 18:10 176
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 18:20 18:22 181
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 18:28 18:29 185
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 18:36 18:37 192
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 18:45 18:46 199
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 18:56 18:57 211
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 19:02 19:03 215
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 19:09 19:11 221
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 19:35 Dest 222