53176 - LGL-SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53176 known as LGL-SDAH PASS runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 229 km distance

LGL-SDAH PASS [53176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH PASS
LGLSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 Src 06:50 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 06:54 06:56 1
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 07:01 07:02 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 07:07 07:08 11
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 07:15 07:16 18
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 07:22 07:23 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 07:33 07:34 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 07:43 07:44 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 07:52 07:53 41
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 1 08:01 08:02 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 08:07 08:08 49
BHABTA [BFT] 1 08:13 08:14 53
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 08:22 08:23 59
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 08:33 08:34 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 08:39 08:40 72
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 08:47 08:48 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 08:54 08:55 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 09:01 09:02 87
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 09:10 09:11 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 09:19 09:20 99
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 09:29 09:30 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 09:36 09:37 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 09:43 09:44 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 10:06 10:08 127
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 10:18 10:19 137
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 10:25 10:26 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 10:31 10:32 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 10:37 10:38 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 10:48 10:50 153
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 11:01 11:02 165
KALYANI [KYI] 1 11:21 11:22 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 11:26 11:27 181
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 11:37 11:38 189
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 11:55 11:56 204
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 12:11 12:12 220
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 12:37 Dest 229