53173 - SDAH-LGL PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-LGL PGR [53173] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL PGR
SDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 08:04 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 08:13 08:14 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 08:19 08:20 9
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 08:35 08:36 25
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 09:01 09:03 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 09:07 09:08 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 09:12 09:13 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 09:18 09:19 51
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 09:25 09:26 55
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 09:31 09:32 60
PXR 1 09:35 09:36 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 09:39 09:40 64
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 09:46 09:47 70
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 09:58 10:00 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 10:06 10:07 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 10:12 10:13 84
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 10:18 10:19 87
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 10:25 10:26 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 10:40 10:42 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 10:49 10:50 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 10:56 10:57 114
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 11:03 11:04 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 11:14 11:15 130
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 11:21 11:22 134
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 11:30 11:31 142
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 11:37 11:38 146
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 11:45 11:46 152
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 11:52 11:53 157
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 11:58 11:59 161
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 12:18 12:19 170
BHABTA [BFT] 1 12:26 12:28 176
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 12:32 12:33 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 12:42 12:47 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 12:52 12:53 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 12:59 13:00 199
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 13:08 13:09 206
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 13:15 13:16 211
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 13:23 13:24 218
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 13:29 13:30 222
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 13:37 13:38 228
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 13:50 Dest 229