53139 - KOAA JSME PGS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53139 known as KOAA JSME PGS runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 326 km distance

KOAA JSME PGS [53139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA JSME PGS
KOAAJSMEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 22:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 22:54 22:55 18
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 23:33 23:35 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 00:03 00:05 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:23 01:25 109
PANAGARH [PAN] 2 02:01 02:02 157
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:15 02:17 173
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 02:30 02:31 190
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 02:39 02:41 198
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 03:15 03:35 216
BARACHAK [BCQ] 2 03:42 03:43 221
SITARAMPUR [STN] 2 03:49 03:50 225
SALANPUR [SLS] 2 03:55 03:56 229
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 2 04:03 04:04 236
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 04:18 04:20 241
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 04:33 04:34 255
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 05:08 05:10 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 05:50 Dest 326