53135 - SDAH RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53135 known as SDAH RPH PASS runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 228 km distance

SDAH RPH PASS [53135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH RPH PASS
SDAHRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 11:35 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 11:48 11:49 9
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 12:04 12:06 25
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 12:11 12:13 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 12:17 12:18 33
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 12:38 12:40 40
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 12:46 12:47 43
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 12:54 12:55 44
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 13:06 13:08 49
MAGRA [MUG] 1 13:17 13:18 56
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 13:31 13:32 70
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 13:41 13:42 80
MEMARI [MYM] 1 13:53 13:54 91
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 14:25 14:45 116
TALIT [TIT] 1 14:54 14:55 124
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 15:02 15:03 130
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 15:11 15:12 134
BANPAS [BPS] 1 15:17 15:18 139
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 15:24 15:25 144
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 15:31 15:32 149
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 15:37 15:38 155
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 15:43 15:44 160
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 15:51 15:53 168
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 16:00 16:01 172
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 16:10 16:11 178
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 16:18 16:19 187
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 16:24 16:25 193
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 16:31 16:32 200
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 16:41 16:42 208
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 16:49 16:50 216
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 16:56 16:57 222
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 18:05 Dest 228