MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-SDAH PASS [53132] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-SDAH PASS53132MFPSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 07:40 0
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 1 07:49 07:50 4
SILAUT [SLT] 1 07:59 08:00 12
SIHO [SIHO] 1 08:08 08:09 18
DHOLI [DOL] 1 08:17 08:18 25
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 08:26 08:27 30
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 08:36 08:37 38
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 08:46 08:47 45
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 09:10 09:20 51
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 09:31 09:32 61
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 09:40 09:41 67
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 09:51 09:52 75
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 09:59 10:00 79
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 10:08 10:09 86
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 10:19 10:20 95
BUJ 1 10:27 10:28 99
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 11:15 11:20 102
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 1 12:04 12:05 108
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 1 12:14 12:15 112
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 12:22 12:24 115
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 13:14 13:15 119
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 13:24 13:25 125
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 13:53 13:55 135
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 14:05 14:07 140
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 14:20 14:30 141
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 14:38 14:40 149
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 14:49 14:50 155
BHALUI [BFM] 1 14:57 14:58 160
JAMUI [JMU] 1 15:09 15:10 169
CHAURA [CUX] 1 15:20 15:21 177
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 15:30 15:31 184
DADPUR [DPX] 1 15:38 15:39 188
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 16:00 16:10 195
NRGO 1 16:21 16:22 203
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 16:44 16:45 214
LAHABON [LHB] 1 16:58 16:59 224
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:19 17:22 239
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 17:29 17:30 245
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 17:34 17:35 248
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 17:44 17:45 257
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 18:01 18:58 268
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 19:08 19:09 278
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 19:16 19:17 283
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 19:29 19:30 292
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 19:47 19:48 310
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 20:07 20:10 325
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 20:16 20:17 329
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 20:25 20:26 336
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 20:53 20:55 341
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 21:02 21:03 345
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 21:10 21:30 350
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 21:47 21:51 368
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 22:30 22:33 375
WARIA [OYR] 1 22:41 22:42 383
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 22:55 23:00 393
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 23:17 23:18 408
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 23:50 23:51 443
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:03 00:08 456
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 01:06 01:11 524
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 2 01:18 01:19 528
GARIFA [GFAE] 2 01:25 01:26 529
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 01:36 01:44 532
KANKINARA [KNR] 2 01:49 01:51 535
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 2 01:56 01:57 540
ICHHAPUR [IP] 2 02:01 02:02 543
BARRACKPORE [BP] 2 02:08 02:16 548
TITAGARH [TGH] 2 02:20 02:22 550
DUM DUM [DDJ] 2 02:35 02:36 563
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 03:25 Dest 573
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.