SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH- MFP PASS53131SDAHMFPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 05:50 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 06:03 06:06 9
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 06:19 06:22 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 06:25 06:28 25
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 06:33 06:34 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 06:38 06:39 33
JGDL 1 06:43 06:44 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 06:48 06:52 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 07:03 07:05 40
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 07:11 07:12 43
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 07:18 07:19 44
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 07:35 07:40 49
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 08:02 08:03 70
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:00 09:04 116
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 09:17 09:18 130
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 09:43 09:44 164
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 09:58 10:00 180
WARIA [OYR] 1 10:12 10:13 190
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 10:22 10:24 197
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 10:32 10:34 205
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 10:55 11:05 223
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 11:12 11:13 228
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 11:20 11:22 232
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 11:27 11:28 236
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 11:35 11:36 243
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 11:43 11:44 248
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 11:57 11:58 262
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 12:13 12:14 280
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 12:51 12:52 295
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 13:02 13:07 304
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 13:18 13:19 316
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 13:27 13:28 325
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 13:35 13:36 328
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 13:42 13:47 333
LAHABON [LHB] 1 14:02 14:03 349
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 14:15 14:16 358
NRGO 1 15:07 15:08 369
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 15:35 15:45 377
DADPUR [DPX] 1 15:52 15:53 384
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 16:01 16:02 389
CHAURA [CUX] 1 16:10 16:11 395
JAMUI [JMU] 1 16:21 16:22 403
BHALUI [BFM] 1 16:32 16:33 412
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 16:40 16:41 417
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 16:49 16:52 423
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:11 17:16 431
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 17:22 17:24 432
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 17:30 17:32 438
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 17:40 17:41 443
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 17:49 17:51 447
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 19:03 19:05 453
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 19:23 19:24 458
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 1 20:01 20:03 460
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 1 20:14 20:15 464
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:35 20:55 470
BUJ 1 20:59 21:00 473
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 21:08 21:09 478
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 21:22 21:23 487
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 21:33 21:34 493
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 21:42 21:43 498
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 21:52 21:53 506
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 22:01 22:02 512
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:45 22:50 521
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 23:02 23:03 527
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 23:12 23:13 535
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 23:22 23:23 542
DHOLI [DOL] 1 23:31 23:32 548
SIHO [SIHO] 1 23:40 23:41 555
SILAUT [SLT] 1 23:51 23:52 561
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 2 Src 00:01 568
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 00:15 Dest 573
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.