53065 - BWN-RPH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN-RPH PASSENGER [53065] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-RPH PASSENGER
BWNRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 09:10 0
TALIT [TIT] 1 09:17 09:18 7
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 09:26 09:27 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 09:33 09:34 17
BANPAS [BPS] 1 09:40 09:41 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 09:47 09:48 27
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 09:54 09:55 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 10:01 10:02 38
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 10:07 10:08 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 10:17 10:19 51
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 10:25 10:26 55
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 10:35 10:36 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 10:44 10:45 70
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 10:51 10:52 76
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 11:02 11:03 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 11:08 11:09 91
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 11:16 11:17 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 11:23 11:24 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 11:45 Dest 111