53063 - BWN - BHW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN - BHW PASSENGER [53063] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN - BHW PASSENGER
BWNBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 06:30 0
TALIT [TIT] 1 06:37 06:38 7
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 06:46 06:47 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 06:54 06:55 17
BANPAS [BPS] 1 07:00 07:01 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 07:07 07:08 27
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 07:15 07:20 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 07:25 07:26 38
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 07:31 07:32 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 07:41 07:46 51
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 07:52 07:53 55
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 08:02 08:03 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 08:12 08:13 70
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 08:19 08:20 76
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 08:28 08:29 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 08:37 08:38 91
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 08:45 08:46 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 08:52 08:53 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 09:11 09:16 111
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 09:23 09:24 118
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 09:32 09:34 125
CHATRA [CTR] 1 09:41 09:42 134
MURARAI [MRR] 1 09:49 09:50 142
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 09:55 09:56 147
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 10:02 10:03 153
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 10:09 10:10 159
PAKUR [PKR] 1 10:17 10:19 165
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 10:24 10:25 169
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 10:32 10:33 177
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 10:40 10:41 183
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 11:30 Dest 193