53062 - RNC-BWN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53062 known as RNC-BWN PASS runs from HATIA [HTE] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 347 km distance

RNC-BWN PASS [53062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-BWN PASS
HTEBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 07:55 0
RANCHI [RNC] 1 08:10 08:15 6
NAMKON [NKM] 1 08:24 08:25 11
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 08:32 08:33 17
GAG 1 08:43 08:44 27
JONHA [JON] 1 08:57 08:58 37
KITA 1 09:19 09:20 54
SILLI [SLF] 1 09:31 09:32 62
MURI [MURI] 1 09:45 09:50 68
THO 1 10:01 10:02 73
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 10:14 10:15 81
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 11:04 11:05 92
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 11:19 11:20 104
RDF 1 11:29 11:30 114
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 11:55 12:00 121
TUPKADIH [TKB] 1 12:15 12:16 127
RAJABERA [RJB] 1 12:27 12:28 132
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 12:40 12:45 136
TELO [TELO] 1 12:53 12:55 144
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 13:20 14:30 153
MRQ 1 14:49 14:50 162
NPJE 1 14:59 15:00 168
TETULMARI [TET] 1 15:17 15:18 173
BHN 1 15:27 15:28 179
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 15:50 16:40 182
DOKM 1 16:49 16:50 187
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 1 16:57 16:58 192
CAM 1 17:07 17:08 198
KAO 1 17:16 17:17 207
TNW 1 17:22 17:23 211
MMU 1 17:27 17:28 217
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 17:33 17:34 221
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 17:38 17:39 224
KULTI [ULT] 1 17:43 17:44 227
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 17:50 17:52 232
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 17:58 17:59 236
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 18:20 18:30 241
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 1 18:37 18:38 246
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 18:48 18:49 259
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 18:57 18:59 267
WARIA [OYR] 1 19:06 19:07 274
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 19:20 19:22 284
RBH 1 19:30 19:32 292
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 19:40 19:42 299
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 19:51 19:53 310
PAJ 1 20:01 20:03 318
GLI 1 20:09 20:10 324
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 20:34 20:35 334
TALIT [TIT] 1 20:41 20:42 340
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 20:50 Dest 347