MKA - HWH PASSENGER [53050] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MKA - HWH PASSENGER [53050] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKA - HWH PASSENGER53050MKAHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 Src 12:10 0
ANAH 1 12:16 12:18 4
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 12:29 12:30 7
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 12:34 12:36 11
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 12:57 12:58 17
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 13:13 13:15 27
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 13:26 13:27 32
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 13:35 13:45 34
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 13:58 14:00 41
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 14:07 14:09 47
BHALUI [BFM] 1 14:15 14:17 52
JAMUI [JMU] 1 14:30 14:31 61
CHAURA [CUX] 1 14:37 14:39 69
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 14:55 14:57 76
DADPUR [DPX] 1 15:06 15:08 80
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 15:20 15:30 87
NRGO 1 15:41 15:42 95
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 15:58 15:59 106
LAHABON [LHB] 1 16:12 16:13 116
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:00 17:05 131
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 17:11 17:12 137
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 17:17 17:18 140
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 17:27 17:28 149
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 17:45 17:50 160
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 18:00 18:01 170
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 18:08 18:09 175
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 18:18 18:19 184
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 18:36 18:37 202
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 18:59 19:01 217
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 19:07 19:08 221
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 19:18 19:19 228
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 20:15 20:17 233
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 20:21 20:22 237
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 20:30 20:50 242
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 1 20:56 20:57 247
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 21:14 21:19 260
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 21:27 21:35 267
WARIA [OYR] 1 21:43 21:44 275
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 21:56 22:01 285
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 22:18 22:19 300
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 22:29 22:30 311
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 23:16 23:17 335
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:31 23:46 348
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 00:44 00:54 416
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 01:00 01:01 419
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 2 01:06 01:07 422
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 01:18 01:23 433
SERAMPORE [SRP] 2 01:27 01:28 435
BALLY [BLY] 2 01:44 01:45 446
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 03:00 Dest 455
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.