53049 - HWH-MKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53049 known as HWH-MKA PASSENGER runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MOKAMEH JN [MKA] covering 455 km distance

HWH-MKA PASSENGER [53049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-MKA PASSENGER
HWHMKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:10 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 23:35 23:37 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 23:42 23:44 22
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 23:53 23:54 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 00:01 00:02 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 00:14 00:19 39
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 2 00:23 00:24 42
MAGRA [MUG] 2 00:28 00:29 46
TALANDU [TLO] 2 00:34 00:35 50
KHANYAN [KHN] 2 00:41 00:42 55
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 2 00:48 00:49 60
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:31 01:41 106
KHANA JN [KAN] 2 01:56 01:57 119
PANAGARH [PAN] 2 02:21 02:22 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:36 02:41 170
WARIA [OYR] 2 02:49 02:50 179
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 02:57 02:59 187
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 03:08 03:15 194
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 2 03:26 03:27 207
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 03:45 04:05 213
BARACHAK [BCQ] 2 04:12 04:13 218
SITARAMPUR [STN] 2 04:21 04:22 222
SALANPUR [SLS] 2 04:27 04:28 226
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 2 04:35 04:36 233
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 04:44 04:50 238
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 05:03 05:04 252
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 2 05:20 05:21 270
MADANKATA [MNC] 2 05:31 05:32 280
JORAMOW [JRW] 2 05:38 05:39 284
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 05:50 06:00 294
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 2 06:13 06:14 306
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 2 06:22 06:23 314
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 2 06:28 06:29 318
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 06:36 06:41 323
LAHABON [LHB] 2 07:23 07:24 339
SIMULTALA [STL] 2 07:36 07:37 348
NRGO 2 07:54 07:55 359
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 08:35 08:43 367
DADPUR [DPX] 2 08:49 08:50 374
GIDHAUR [GHR] 2 08:56 08:57 378
CHAURA [CUX] 2 09:03 09:04 385
JAMUI [JMU] 2 09:16 09:17 393
BHALUI [BFM] 2 09:25 09:26 402
MANANPUR [MNP] 2 09:33 09:34 407
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 2 09:41 09:42 413
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 09:55 10:00 421
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 10:06 10:07 422
MANKATHA [MKB] 2 10:15 10:16 428
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 10:39 10:40 437
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 2 10:48 10:49 443
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 10:55 10:56 448
TALL 2 11:02 11:03 450
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 11:10 Dest 455