VISWABHARARI FAST PGR [53047] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VISWABHARARI FAST PGR [53047] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VISWABHARARI FAST PGR53047HWHRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 16:40 0
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 17:13 17:14 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 17:19 17:20 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 17:30 17:32 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 18:33 18:35 106
TALIT [TIT] 1 18:42 18:43 113
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 18:51 18:52 119
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 18:59 19:00 124
BANPAS [BPS] 1 19:07 19:08 129
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 19:15 19:16 134
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 19:23 19:24 139
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 19:31 19:32 145
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 19:39 19:40 150
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 19:50 19:52 158
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 20:00 20:01 162
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 20:11 20:12 168
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 20:21 20:22 177
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 20:30 20:31 183
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 20:40 20:41 190
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 20:48 20:49 198
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 20:56 20:57 206
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 21:03 21:04 212
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 21:25 Dest 218
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.