53046 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53046 known as MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 288 km distance

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53046] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
RPHHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 05:30 0
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 05:42 05:43 12
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 05:51 05:52 20
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 06:04 06:05 27
SIURI [SURI] 1 06:21 06:22 47
KACHUJOR [KOX] 1 06:34 06:35 55
CHINPAI [CPLE] 1 06:39 06:40 59
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 1 06:47 06:48 65
PANCHRA [PCR] 1 06:54 06:55 71
BHIMGARA [BMGA] 1 07:03 07:04 77
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 1 07:10 07:11 80
UKHRA [UKA] 1 07:22 07:23 89
KAJORAGRAM [KJME] 1 07:33 07:34 95
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 07:56 07:58 101
WARIA [OYR] 1 08:05 08:06 108
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 08:16 08:18 118
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 08:30 08:31 133
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:26 09:28 181
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 10:33 10:35 249
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 11:35 Dest 288