MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53045] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE [53045] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE53045HWHRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 16:25 0
LLH 1 16:34 16:35 4
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 17:08 17:10 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 18:21 18:23 106
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 18:57 18:58 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 19:13 19:15 170
WARIA [OYR] 1 19:23 19:24 179
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 19:50 19:53 187
KAJORAGRAM [KJME] 1 20:03 20:04 192
UKHRA [UKA] 1 20:13 20:14 199
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 1 20:24 20:25 207
BHIMGARA [BMGA] 1 20:31 20:32 210
PANCHRA [PCR] 1 20:40 20:41 216
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 1 20:47 20:48 222
CHINPAI [CPLE] 1 20:55 20:56 229
KACHUJOR [KOX] 1 21:02 21:03 232
SIURI [SURI] 1 21:13 21:14 241
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 21:40 21:42 260
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 21:49 21:50 268
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 21:57 21:58 276
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 22:15 Dest 288
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.