RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RGD-HWH PASSENGER [53044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RGD-HWH PASSENGER53044RGDHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 Src 12:40 0
NALANDA [NLD] 1 12:57 12:58 11
POE 1 13:06 13:07 17
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 1 13:18 13:23 23
WENA [WENA] 1 13:45 13:46 37
HARNAUT [HRT] 1 13:56 13:57 42
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 14:40 15:10 53
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 15:17 15:18 61
BARH [BARH] 1 15:28 15:30 70
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 15:39 15:40 81
MOR [MOR] 1 15:57 15:58 89
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 16:20 16:24 96
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 16:48 16:49 103
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 16:55 16:56 108
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 17:05 17:06 114
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 17:33 17:34 123
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 17:49 17:51 129
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:08 18:25 130
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 18:36 18:37 136
UREN [UREN] 1 18:44 18:45 142
KAJRA [KJH] 1 18:51 18:52 146
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 18:58 18:59 153
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 19:08 19:09 157
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 19:15 19:16 163
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 19:29 19:30 169
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 19:43 19:58 175
RATANPUR [RPUR] 1 20:07 20:08 182
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 20:13 20:14 186
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 1 20:21 20:22 191
GANGANI [GNNA] 1 20:29 20:30 197
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 20:37 20:40 204
MAHESHI [MVV] 1 20:44 20:45 210
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 20:56 20:57 214
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 21:07 21:08 225
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 21:14 21:24 228
SABAUR [SBO] 1 21:34 21:35 236
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 1 21:47 21:48 243
GHOGA [GGA] 1 21:56 21:57 249
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 22:04 22:05 254
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 22:11 22:12 259
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 22:28 22:30 270
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 22:44 22:45 279
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 22:54 22:55 287
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 23:35 23:45 302
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 23:54 23:55 310
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 2 00:09 00:10 316
TALJHARI [TLJ] 2 00:24 00:25 331
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 2 00:33 00:34 336
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 2 00:42 00:43 340
BAKUDI [BKLE] 2 00:51 00:52 349
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 01:10 01:20 357
GUMANI [GMAN] 2 01:30 01:31 366
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 2 01:37 01:39 373
PAKUR [PKR] 2 02:13 02:18 385
RAJGRAM [RJG] 2 02:29 02:30 396
MURARAI [MRR] 2 02:39 02:41 408
NALHATI JN [NHT] 2 03:04 03:05 424
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 03:50 04:10 438
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 04:36 04:41 466
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 04:54 04:56 479
PRANTIK [PNE] 2 05:11 05:12 494
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 05:17 05:22 499
BHEDIA [BDH] 2 05:31 05:32 506
GUSKARA [GKH] 2 05:44 05:45 517
BANPAS [BPS] 2 05:55 05:56 527
KHANA JN [KAN] 2 06:45 06:46 537
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 07:00 07:20 550
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 10:44 10:50 617
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 10:57 10:58 621
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 2 11:03 11:05 624
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 11:17 11:19 635
SERAMPORE [SRP] 2 11:24 11:28 637
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 12:10 Dest 657
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.