AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS [52994] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS [52994] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS52994AKMHOWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 Src 18:50 0
UGWE [UGWE] 1 19:14 19:15 9
PATSUL [PTZ] 1 20:09 20:10 32
AKOT [AKOT] 1 20:38 20:40 43
ADGAON BUZURG [ABZ] 1 20:59 21:00 54
HIWARKHED [HKR] 1 21:15 21:16 65
WAN ROAD [WND] 1 21:44 21:45 74
DHULGHAT [DGT] 1 22:14 22:15 90
DABKA [DBKA] 1 22:39 22:40 99
TUKAITHAD [TTZ] 1 22:59 23:00 109
AMLAKHURD [AMX] 1 23:39 23:40 120
GURHI [GUX] 2 00:19 00:20 138
JIRWAN [JRWN] 2 00:49 00:50 148
MORDAR [MRDD] 2 00:59 01:00 157
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 01:45 02:00 173
AJANTI [ANI] 2 02:14 02:15 185
ATTAR [ATR] 2 02:33 02:34 202
KOTLAKHERI [KTKH] 2 02:39 02:40 211
NIMAR KHERI [NKR] 2 02:48 02:49 216
SANAWAD [SWD] 2 03:00 03:02 227
OMKARESHWAR RD [OM] 2 03:10 03:12 233
BARWAHA [BWW] 2 03:20 03:22 237
MUKHTIAR BALWAR [MKT] 2 03:42 03:43 253
CHORAL [CRL] 2 04:09 04:10 266
KALKUND [KKD] 2 04:25 04:35 276
PATAL PANI [PTP] 2 05:05 05:07 285
MHOW [MHOW] 2 05:40 Dest 291
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.