52993 - MHOW AK MG FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52993 known as MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs from MHOW [MHOW] to AKOLA JN [AK] covering 291 km distance

MHOW AK MG FAST PASS [52993] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MHOW AK MG FAST PASS
MHOWAKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MHOW [MHOW] 1 Src 21:40 0
PATAL PANI [PTP] 1 21:48 21:50 5
KALKUND [KKD] 1 22:25 22:27 15
CHORAL [CRL] 1 22:42 22:44 25
MUKHTIAR BALWAR [MKT] 1 23:09 23:11 37
BARWAHA [BWW] 1 23:26 23:28 53
OMKARESHWAR RD [OM] 1 23:36 23:38 58
SANAWAD [SWD] 1 23:48 23:50 63
NIMAR KHERI [NKR] 2 00:05 00:07 75
KOTLAKHERI [KTKH] 2 00:11 00:13 79
ATTAR [ATR] 2 00:21 00:23 88
AJANTI [ANI] 2 00:42 00:44 105
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 01:30 01:50 117
MORDAR [MRDD] 2 02:09 02:10 133
JIRWAN [JRWN] 2 02:24 02:25 142
GURHI [GUX] 2 02:39 02:40 152
AMLAKHURD [AMX] 2 03:14 03:15 170
TUKAITHAD [TTZ] 2 04:19 04:20 181
DABKA [DBKA] 2 04:59 05:00 191
DHULGHAT [DGT] 2 05:19 05:20 201
WAN ROAD [WND] 2 05:49 05:50 216
HIWARKHED [HKR] 2 06:04 06:05 226
ADGAON BUZURG [ABZ] 2 06:29 06:30 236
AKOT [AKOT] 2 06:53 06:55 248
PATSUL [PTZ] 2 07:29 07:30 258
UGWE [UGWE] 2 08:09 08:10 281
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 09:20 Dest 291