ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER [52928] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER [52928] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER52928ADIJUDZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 1 Src 07:10 0
ASARVA JN [ASV] 1 07:21 07:23 1
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 1 07:33 07:35 6
NARODA [NRD] 1 07:43 07:45 8
DABHODA [DBO] 1 08:03 08:05 20
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 1 08:20 08:22 28
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 1 08:36 08:38 40
TALOD [TOD] 1 08:53 08:55 52
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 1 09:14 09:16 65
SONASAN [SNSN] 1 09:25 09:27 73
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 1 10:20 10:30 87
VIRAVADA [VRV] 1 10:50 10:51 100
RAIGADH ROAD [RGQ] 1 11:07 11:08 111
SHAMLAJI ROAD [SJS] 1 11:40 11:41 129
LUSADIYA [LSD] 1 12:06 12:07 140
JO JAGABOR [JO] 1 12:25 12:26 148
BECHHIWARA [BHWA] 1 12:51 12:52 160
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 1 13:39 13:41 182
KOTANA [KTOA] 1 13:56 13:57 189
RIKHABDEV ROAD [RDD] 1 14:22 14:23 199
KUNDALGARH [KDLG] 1 14:41 14:42 207
SEMARI [SES] 1 14:55 14:56 214
SUR KHAND KA KH [SZK] 1 15:15 15:16 221
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 1 15:44 15:45 234
PADLA [PDQ] 1 16:04 16:05 248
ZAWAR [ZW] 1 16:38 16:40 257
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 1 17:25 17:26 272
UMRA [UMRA] 1 18:00 18:02 286
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 19:00 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.