UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER [52927] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER [52927] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER52927UDZADIJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 08:10 0
UMRA [UMRA] 1 08:32 08:34 10
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 1 09:26 09:27 24
ZAWAR [ZW] 1 10:26 10:27 39
PADLA [PDQ] 1 10:49 10:50 48
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 1 11:12 11:13 62
SUR KHAND KA KH [SZK] 1 11:35 11:36 75
SEMARI [SES] 1 11:51 11:52 83
KUNDALGARH [KDLG] 1 12:04 12:05 89
RIKHABDEV ROAD [RDD] 1 12:26 12:27 97
KOTANA [KTOA] 1 12:45 12:46 107
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 1 13:10 13:45 114
BECHHIWARA [BHWA] 1 14:35 14:36 136
JO JAGABOR [JO] 1 15:05 15:06 148
LUSADIYA [LSD] 1 15:30 15:31 156
SHAMLAJI ROAD [SJS] 1 15:51 15:52 167
RAIGADH ROAD [RGQ] 1 16:24 16:25 185
VIRAVADA [VRV] 1 16:42 16:43 196
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 1 17:50 18:10 209
SONASAN [SNSN] 1 18:26 18:28 223
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 1 18:55 18:57 231
TALOD [TOD] 1 19:15 19:17 244
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 1 19:32 19:34 256
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 1 19:58 20:00 268
DABHODA [DBO] 1 20:24 20:26 276
NARODA [NRD] 1 20:44 20:46 288
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 1 20:52 20:53 290
ASARVA JN [ASV] 1 21:03 21:05 295
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 1 21:25 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.