JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52474] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER52474JDNXPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] 1 Src 12:20 0
CTZ 1 12:43 12:44 9
AHJU 1 13:02 13:04 17
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 1 13:32 13:33 30
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 1 13:50 15:55 32
MNHL 1 16:07 16:08 38
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 1 16:18 16:19 44
PTRJ 1 16:25 16:26 48
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 1 16:39 16:41 54
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 1 16:55 16:56 62
PRAR 1 17:02 17:03 66
CMMG 1 17:17 17:18 76
NAGROTA [NGRT] 1 17:26 17:28 82
SMLT 1 17:42 17:43 90
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 1 17:55 17:56 98
KANGRA [KGRA] 1 18:03 18:05 103
KPLR 1 18:16 18:18 110
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 1 18:33 18:35 121
TRPL 1 18:43 18:44 125
LNS 1 18:52 18:53 130
GULER [GULR] 1 19:00 19:02 136
NDBT 1 19:23 19:24 143
BRHL 1 19:29 19:30 147
NGRS 1 19:38 19:40 152
MGRP 1 19:50 19:51 157
HRDR 1 20:02 20:04 165
JWLS 1 20:32 20:34 177
BRMR 1 20:50 20:51 186
BLDL 1 21:04 21:05 195
TLRA 1 21:15 21:17 201
NUPR 1 21:37 21:39 215
DLSR 1 21:58 22:00 230
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 22:35 Dest 245
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.