52466 Train Time Table, BJPL-PTK PASSANGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER [52466] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJPL-PTK PASSANGERBJPLPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 1 Src 07:20 0
MNHL 1 07:28 07:29 5
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 1 07:39 07:40 11
PTRJ 1 07:46 07:47 15
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 1 07:58 08:00 21
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 1 08:25 08:26 30
PRAR 1 08:32 08:33 33
CMMG 1 08:48 08:49 44
NAGROTA [NGRT] 1 09:01 09:03 49
SMLT 1 09:30 09:31 57
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 1 09:45 09:46 65
KANGRA [KGRA] 1 09:52 09:54 70
KPLR 1 10:05 10:07 77
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 1 10:23 10:25 88
TRPL 1 10:45 10:46 92
LNS 1 10:55 10:56 98
GULER [GULR] 1 11:04 11:06 103
NDBT 1 11:17 11:18 111
BRHL 1 11:24 11:25 114
NGRS 1 11:34 11:36 119
MGRP 1 11:46 11:47 124
HRDR 1 12:01 12:03 133
JWLS 1 12:20 12:22 144
BRMR 1 12:38 12:39 153
BLDL 1 12:51 12:52 162
TLRA 1 13:02 13:04 168
NUPR 1 13:23 13:25 182
KAWL 1 13:39 13:40 193
DLSR 1 13:45 13:47 197
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 14:20 Dest 212