PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52465] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER [52465] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER52465PTKBJPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 Src 06:45 0
DLSR 1 07:02 07:04 15
KAWL 1 07:11 07:12 19
NUPR 1 07:24 07:26 29
TLRA 1 07:58 08:00 44
BLDL 1 08:10 08:11 50
BRMR 1 08:23 08:24 58
JWLS 1 08:36 08:38 68
HRDR 1 08:54 08:56 79
MGRP 1 09:09 09:10 88
NGRS 1 09:24 09:26 93
BRHL 1 09:34 09:35 98
NDBT 1 09:41 09:42 101
GULER [GULR] 1 09:51 09:53 108
LNS 1 10:04 10:05 114
TRPL 1 10:14 10:15 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 1 10:28 10:30 124
KPLR 1 10:44 10:46 135
KANGRA [KGRA] 1 10:58 11:00 141
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 1 11:09 11:10 146
SMLT 1 11:23 11:24 155
NAGROTA [NGRT] 1 12:06 12:08 163
CMMG 1 12:30 12:31 168
PRAR 1 12:46 12:47 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 1 12:53 12:54 182
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 1 13:08 13:10 191
PTRJ 1 13:20 13:21 196
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 1 13:26 13:27 200
MNHL 1 13:38 13:39 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 1 14:00 Dest 212
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.