MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52252] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52252] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLN-BRK PASSENGER52252MLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAILANI [MLN] 1 Src 07:00 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 1 07:18 07:20 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 1 07:33 07:35 30
DDW 1 07:53 07:55 42
BELRAYAN [BXM] 1 08:58 09:00 71
TIKUNIA [TQN] 1 09:10 09:12 78
KYBR 1 09:21 09:22 85
MJPB 1 09:38 09:40 93
BICHIA [BIC] 1 10:10 10:12 107
NSA 1 10:28 10:30 117
MUH 1 10:40 10:42 125
KARH 1 10:58 10:59 136
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 1 11:28 11:30 146
GIHT 1 11:39 11:40 147
RBJ 1 12:01 12:03 148
NANPARA JN [NNP] 1 12:35 12:45 161
MT 1 12:56 12:58 171
RISIA [RS] 1 13:27 13:29 182
BAHRAICH [BRK] 1 14:15 Dest 196
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.