52242 - STP-BRK- PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
STP-BRK- PASSENGER [52242] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
STP-BRK- PASSENGER
MLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAILANI [MLN] 1 Src 15:15 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 1 15:33 15:35 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 1 16:03 16:05 30
DDW 1 16:30 16:32 42
BELRAYAN [BXM] 1 17:35 17:37 71
TIKUNIA [TQN] 1 17:55 17:57 78
KYBR 1 18:05 18:06 85
MJPB 1 18:20 18:22 93
BICHIA [BIC] 1 18:44 18:46 107
NSA 1 19:02 19:04 117
MUH 1 19:14 19:16 125
KARH 1 19:32 19:33 136
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 1 19:52 19:54 146
RBJ 1 20:20 20:22 158
NANPARA JN [NNP] 1 20:50 21:00 170
MT 1 21:20 21:22 180
RISIA [RS] 1 21:50 21:52 192
BAHRAICH [BRK] 1 22:15 Dest 205