52241 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52241 known as BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from BAHRAICH [BRK] to MAILANI [MLN] covering 205 km distance

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRK-MLN PASSENGER
BRKMLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAHRAICH [BRK] 1 Src 06:15 0
RISIA [RS] 1 06:32 06:34 13
MT 1 06:58 07:00 24
NANPARA JN [NNP] 1 07:30 07:40 34
RBJ 1 07:50 07:52 47
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 1 08:08 08:10 58
KARH 1 08:31 08:32 68
MUH 1 08:45 08:47 79
NSA 1 08:56 08:58 88
BICHIA [BIC] 1 09:14 09:16 98
MJPB 1 09:43 09:45 111
KYBR 1 10:01 10:02 120
TIKUNIA [TQN] 1 10:08 10:10 127
BELRAYAN [BXM] 1 10:20 10:22 133
DDW 1 11:25 11:27 162
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 1 11:56 11:58 175
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 1 12:42 12:44 189
MAILANI [MLN] 1 13:45 Dest 205