51974 - JP-MTJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51974 known as JP-MTJ PASSENGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 273 km distance

JP-MTJ PASSENGER [51974] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-MTJ PASSENGER
JPMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 14:20 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 14:29 14:30 5
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 14:38 14:39 10
KHATIPURA [KWP] 1 14:47 14:48 16
KANAUTA [KUT] 1 14:55 14:56 23
BASSI [BAI] 1 15:05 15:06 32
JHIR [JHIR] 1 15:15 15:16 39
BANSKHO [BSKO] 1 15:23 15:24 44
JATWARA [JW] 1 15:31 15:32 49
DAUSA [DO] 1 15:40 15:42 61
BHAN KARI [BAK] 1 15:53 15:54 72
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 1 16:01 16:02 78
ARNIA [ARNA] 1 16:09 16:10 84
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 17:05 17:10 90
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 1 17:17 17:18 97
BASWA [BU] 1 17:26 17:27 102
SURER [SRRG] 1 17:34 17:35 108
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 17:42 17:43 114
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 1 17:52 17:53 123
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 18:07 18:08 131
MAHWA [MWW] 1 18:17 18:18 139
ALWAR [AWR] 1 19:25 19:30 150
OTD 1 19:42 19:43 165
RAH 1 19:54 19:55 176
JBS 1 20:04 20:05 184
GVH 1 20:16 20:17 196
BINR 1 20:29 20:30 208
BEDM 1 20:42 20:43 220
DEEG [DEEG] 1 20:55 20:56 232
BEHJ 1 21:04 21:05 239
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 1 21:15 21:16 248
MROA 1 21:29 21:30 262
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 21:40 21:41 271
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 22:10 Dest 273