MTJ-JP PASSENGER [51973] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTJ-JP PASSENGER [51973] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-JP PASSENGER51973MTJJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 Src 06:45 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 06:51 06:52 2
MROA 1 07:02 07:03 11
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 1 07:16 07:17 25
BEHJ 1 07:27 07:28 34
DEEG [DEEG] 1 07:36 07:37 40
BEDM 1 07:49 07:50 52
BINR 1 08:02 08:03 65
GVH 1 08:15 08:16 77
JBS 1 08:27 08:28 88
RAH 1 08:37 08:38 97
OTD 1 08:49 08:50 108
ALWAR [AWR] 1 09:30 09:38 123
MAHWA [MWW] 1 09:47 09:48 134
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 09:57 09:58 142
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 1 10:07 10:08 150
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 10:17 10:18 159
SURER [SRRG] 1 10:25 10:26 165
BASWA [BU] 1 10:33 10:34 171
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 1 10:41 10:42 176
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 11:05 11:10 183
ARNIA [ARNA] 1 11:17 11:18 189
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 1 11:25 11:26 194
BHAN KARI [BAK] 1 11:33 11:34 201
DAUSA [DO] 1 11:44 11:46 212
JATWARA [JW] 1 11:57 11:58 224
BANSKHO [BSKO] 1 12:04 12:05 229
JHIR [JHIR] 1 12:13 12:14 234
BASSI [BAI] 1 12:21 12:22 241
KANAUTA [KUT] 1 12:31 12:32 250
KHATIPURA [KWP] 1 12:40 12:41 257
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 12:48 12:49 263
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 12:58 13:00 268
JAIPUR [JP] 1 13:55 Dest 273
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.