51972 - MTJ-AWR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MTJ-AWR PASS [51972] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-AWR PASS
AWRMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALWAR [AWR] 1 Src 13:50 0
OTD 1 14:02 14:03 14
RAH 1 14:14 14:15 25
JBS 1 14:24 14:25 34
GVH 1 14:36 14:37 45
BINR 1 14:49 14:50 57
BEDM 1 15:02 15:03 70
DEEG [DEEG] 1 15:15 15:16 82
BEHJ 1 15:24 15:25 88
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 1 15:35 15:36 97
MROA 1 15:49 15:50 111
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 16:00 16:01 120
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 16:35 Dest 123