SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51914] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51914] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER51914SREDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 03:15 0
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 03:26 03:27 6
RPMN 1 03:50 03:51 27
NNX 1 04:04 04:05 38
THBN 1 04:15 04:16 48
HIND 1 04:29 04:30 59
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 04:47 04:52 70
KQL 1 05:07 05:08 84
AILM 1 05:15 05:16 90
ASAR 1 05:21 05:22 92
BDHP 1 05:28 05:29 96
KPKI 1 05:35 05:36 99
BAOL 1 05:43 05:44 104
BARAUT [BTU] 1 06:00 06:13 109
BADK 1 06:18 06:19 112
AIH 1 06:24 06:25 115
SUJR 1 06:31 06:32 119
BPM 1 06:42 06:43 125
AHQ 1 06:48 06:49 128
SFA 1 06:54 06:55 131
KEX 1 07:01 07:02 134
FAP 1 07:08 07:09 138
GTRA 1 07:15 07:16 141
NTG 1 07:22 07:23 145
NOLI 1 07:29 07:30 149
BHHZ 1 07:36 07:37 152
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 07:45 07:47 157
DELHI [DLI] 1 08:05 Dest 163
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.