51910 - SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51910 known as SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER runs from SAHARANPUR [SRE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 163 km distance

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER [51910] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
SREDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 06:55 0
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 07:06 07:07 6
MNZ 1 07:19 07:20 17
BNQL 1 07:26 07:27 22
RPMN 1 07:34 07:35 27
SNAP 1 07:41 07:42 32
NNX 1 07:49 07:50 38
THBN 1 08:01 08:02 48
TBTN 1 08:06 08:07 51
HHP 1 08:13 08:14 55
HIND 1 08:20 08:21 59
SLWR 1 08:27 08:28 63
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 08:45 08:50 70
GLBN 1 08:56 08:57 74
KZI 1 09:02 09:03 77
KQL 1 09:10 09:11 84
AILM 1 09:19 09:20 90
ASAR 1 09:26 09:27 92
BDHP 1 09:34 09:35 96
KPKI 1 09:53 09:55 99
BAOL 1 10:14 10:15 104
BARAUT [BTU] 1 10:21 10:22 109
BADK 1 10:28 10:29 112
AIH 1 10:34 10:35 115
SUJR 1 10:41 10:42 119
BPM 1 10:49 10:50 125
AHQ 1 10:55 10:56 128
SFA 1 11:01 11:02 131
KEX 1 11:08 11:09 134
FAP 1 11:15 11:16 138
GTRA 1 11:22 11:23 141
NTG 1 11:29 11:30 145
NOLI 1 11:36 11:37 149
BHHZ 1 11:43 11:44 152
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 11:54 11:55 157
DELHI [DLI] 1 12:15 Dest 163