51903 - DLI-ROK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51903 known as DLI-ROK PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 69 km distance

DLI-ROK PASSENGER [51903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK PASSENGER
DLIROKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 09:30 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 09:43 09:44 2
VVKP 1 09:47 09:48 4
DBSI 1 09:51 09:52 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 09:58 10:00 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 10:10 10:11 13
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 10:18 10:19 17
MQC 1 10:24 10:25 20
GHE 1 10:30 10:31 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 10:36 10:38 29
ASE 1 10:47 10:48 37
ROHN 1 10:54 10:55 43
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 11:00 11:01 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 11:06 11:07 51
KRZ 1 11:14 11:15 58
ABO 1 11:22 11:23 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 11:40 Dest 69