AGC-DLI PASSENGER [51901] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGC-DLI PASSENGER [51901] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-DLI PASSENGER51901AGCDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 08:00 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 08:09 08:10 3
BFP 1 08:15 08:16 5
RNKA 1 08:25 08:26 14
KXM 1 08:36 08:37 23
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 1 08:46 08:47 31
FAR 1 08:52 08:53 34
BAD 1 09:02 09:03 43
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 09:52 10:00 53
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 10:05 10:06 56
VRBD 1 10:15 10:16 63
AJHAI [AJH] 1 10:27 10:28 74
CHATA [CHJ] 1 10:39 10:40 84
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 10:51 10:52 94
HODAL [HDL] 1 11:03 11:04 107
BNCR 1 11:13 11:14 113
SHLK 1 11:25 11:26 117
RDE 1 11:37 11:38 127
PALWAL [PWL] 1 13:18 13:20 137
ASAOTI [AST] 1 13:32 13:33 148
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 13:49 13:50 158
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 13:56 13:57 162
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 14:05 14:06 166
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 14:27 14:28 176
OKHLA [OKA] 1 14:38 14:39 183
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 14:49 14:50 187
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 14:58 14:59 191
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 15:03 15:05 193
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 15:35 15:40 194
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 15:48 15:49 196
DELHI [DLI] 1 16:00 Dest 197
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.