BIN-GWL PASS [51884] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIN-GWL PASS [51884] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIN-GWL PASS51884GWLBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 08:30 0
PNHR 1 08:54 08:56 25
GHAI 1 09:10 09:12 37
MOJ 1 09:38 09:40 63
PARH 1 10:03 10:05 91
KAW 1 10:20 10:22 109
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 10:37 10:42 125
KCR 1 10:58 11:00 141
KOLARAS [KLRS] 1 11:13 11:15 150
LWS 1 11:28 11:30 165
BADARWAS [BDWS] 1 11:43 11:45 177
RSJ 1 11:55 11:57 186
MIYANA [MINA] 1 12:07 12:09 195
TRWT 1 12:23 12:25 213
GUNA [GUNA] 1 13:55 14:25 227
MABN 1 14:30 14:32 233
PAGARA [PGA] 1 14:40 14:42 240
PIGT 1 14:50 14:52 246
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 15:00 15:02 256
RIKA 1 15:10 15:12 263
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 15:20 15:22 271
HPKA 1 15:30 15:32 280
ORR [ORR] 1 15:39 15:41 284
RTWS 1 15:46 15:48 288
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 16:03 16:05 297
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 16:15 16:17 309
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 16:30 16:32 317
KXB 1 16:39 16:41 325
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 16:48 16:50 333
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 17:03 17:05 338
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:45 Dest 345
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.