51831 - JHS-AGC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51831 known as JHS-AGC runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 215 km distance

JHS-AGC [51831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-AGC
JHSAGCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 16:00 0
KARARI [KRQ] 1 16:13 16:15 11
DATIA [DAA] 1 16:26 16:28 24
SONAGIR [SOR] 1 16:39 16:41 35
KTRA 1 16:50 16:52 45
DABRA [DBA] 1 17:01 17:03 55
SMTL 1 17:09 17:10 60
AEH 1 17:16 17:18 64
ARI 1 17:28 17:30 75
SLV 1 17:39 17:40 81
STLI 1 17:48 17:50 88
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:05 18:10 97
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 1 18:17 18:19 99
RRU 1 18:28 18:30 110
BANMOR [BAO] 1 18:37 18:39 116
NUB 1 18:46 18:47 122
SANK [SANK] 1 18:52 18:54 125
MORENA [MRA] 1 19:03 19:05 135
SIKD 1 19:13 19:15 144
HET 1 19:21 19:23 149
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 19:50 19:52 163
MIA 1 20:00 20:02 175
JJ 1 20:14 20:16 189
BHA 1 20:33 20:35 205
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 21:05 Dest 215