ET-JHS PASS [51827] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ET-JHS PASS [51827] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET-JHS PASS51827ETJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 Src 18:10 0
POWERKHEDA [PRKD] 1 18:20 18:22 8
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 18:32 18:34 17
BUDNI [BNI] 1 18:44 18:46 24
BARKHERA [BKA] 1 19:18 19:20 44
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 1 19:28 19:30 55
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 1 19:43 19:45 69
MISROD [MSO] 1 20:12 20:14 79
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 21:00 22:20 85
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 22:45 22:55 91
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 1 23:08 23:10 102
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 1 23:43 23:45 119
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 1 23:53 23:55 128
SANCHI [SCI] 2 00:18 00:20 135
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 00:28 00:30 144
SORI 2 00:38 00:40 150
SUMER [SUMR] 2 00:48 00:50 158
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 2 01:30 01:32 166
PABAI [PAI] 2 01:40 01:42 175
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 02:08 02:10 184
BARETH [BET] 2 02:34 02:36 194
KALHAR [KAH] 2 02:53 02:55 203
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 03:06 03:08 212
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 2 03:38 03:40 220
BINA JN [BINA] 2 04:05 04:25 230
AGASOD [AGD] 2 04:40 04:42 238
KARONDA [KOA] 2 04:50 04:52 249
MXS 2 05:08 05:10 255
DHAURA [DUA] 2 05:18 05:20 264
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 05:33 05:35 276
JIRON [JRO] 2 05:43 05:45 283
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 06:20 06:25 292
DAILWARA [DWA] 2 06:33 06:35 303
JAKHAURA [JHA] 2 06:44 06:46 312
BIJROTHA [BJA] 2 06:53 06:55 321
DLA 2 07:03 07:05 326
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 07:18 07:20 332
MZX 2 07:28 07:30 337
BASAI [BZY] 2 07:40 07:42 345
BPW 2 07:50 07:52 352
BABINA [BAB] 2 08:08 08:10 357
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 2 08:18 08:20 365
BIJAULI [BJI] 2 08:28 08:30 374
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 09:50 Dest 381
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.