51818 - JHANSI KURJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51818 known as JHANSI KURJ PASS runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to KHAJURAHO [KURJ] covering 260 km distance

JHANSI KURJ PASS [51818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHANSI KURJ PASS
JHSKURJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 07:45 0
JHSA 1 07:50 07:52 2
BIJAULI [BJI] 1 07:57 07:59 7
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 1 08:08 08:10 15
BABINA [BAB] 1 08:19 08:21 24
BPW 1 08:27 08:29 28
BASAI [BZY] 1 08:37 08:39 36
MZX 1 08:47 08:49 43
TALBAHAT [TBT] 1 08:56 08:58 48
DLA 1 09:05 09:07 54
BIJROTHA [BJA] 1 09:13 09:15 59
JAKHAURA [JHA] 1 09:23 09:25 68
DAILWARA [DWA] 1 09:34 09:36 78
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 09:53 09:55 88
BRRI 1 10:36 10:38 104
UDPR 1 10:55 10:57 120
TKMG 1 11:18 11:20 140
MWAI 1 11:33 11:35 149
SKNP 1 11:53 11:55 163
KHGP 1 12:13 12:15 176
TILA 1 12:28 12:30 186
RAPU 1 12:40 12:42 197
ISHN 1 12:50 12:52 204
MCSC 1 13:13 13:15 229
BSRI 1 13:28 13:30 240
DAYG 1 13:38 13:40 248
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 1 15:00 Dest 260